2019 All Day Hoops Teams

6th Grade Boys

Coach - Ryan Lestochi

Max Voyda

Brady Steiner

Wyatt Ulery

Jake Baker

Tyson Lestochi

Charlie Yartz

Brandon Rabish

Hunter Simmons

Joe Eckenrode

Hamilton Gates

7th Grade Boys

Coach - Chris Fleegle

Troy Butler

Joshua Corso

Luke Repko

RJ Royer

Kurt Ruggery

Corrigan Shanafelt

Tylor Swope

Isaac Walker

Cohen Crawford

Mason Goodman

Marklin Myers

8th Grade Boys

Coach - Mark Moschella

Caleb Beiswenger

Anthony Cioffari

Owen Dombrosky

Drew McKillop

Trent Querry

Jalen Triplin

Tysen LaRocco

Matthew Woolridge

Noah Pellegrino

9th Grade Boys

Coach - Jesse Betar

Charlie Breindel

Vincent Cioffari

Kyle Colombo

Alec Cooper

Luke Jansen

Jordan Lestochi

Camron Latterner

Zach Manna

Lucas Muffie

Cameron Wiser

 

10th Grade Boys

Coach - Josh Baker

Nathan Cornelius

Evan Martin

Zach Miller

Casey Smith

Michael Woolridge

Brandon Mills

Caleb Diehl

Trenton Pellegrino

11th Grade Boys

Coach - Josh Baker

Stephfon Locke

Kyle Ruggery

Adam Uplinger

Luke Yeager

Michael Montecalvo

Jessiah Witherspoon

Will Helton

PJ Charles

Cameron Khoza

Alec Lovejoy

Please reload

4th Grade Girls

Coach - Mark Moschella/Michelle Taddei

Jenna Damjanovich

Morgan Ruggery

Hannah Homan

Anberlyn Petrecca

Maurie Querry

Vada Gorsuch

Lyla Steward

Emma Marasco

Evvie Sipes

Naiara Shaffer

6th Grade Girls

Coach - Amanda Petracca

Leigha Clapper

Lily Fiscus

Lauren Himes

Payton Noll

Brenna Rupert

Amelia Russell

Anna Taylor

Hannah Waite

Chloe Mills

Makenna McCoy

7th Grade Girls

Coach - Casey Wilt

Isabelle Andersen

Chloe Hammond

Kaylee Harpster

Jersey Hollabaugh

Jaiden Krull

Savion Lyles

Patty Wagner

Aniyah Wright

Lanie Wilt

Kennedy Baker

Mia Lestochi

Hailey Beauchamp

9th Grade Girls

Coach - Keith Saleme

Olivia Berg

Carly Dixon

Bryce Burkey

Bayle Kunsman

Remingtyn Smith

Natalie Lippincott

Marah Saleme

Devon Cornell

Josie Shuke

Emily Hite

Leah Homan

9th Grade Girls

Coach - Casey Wilt

Katie Della

Gracie Wilt

Madison McCoy

Jaylee Shuke

Emalia Wagner

Kaleigh McGarry

Jenna Smith

Sarah Helsel

Abbie Herncane

9th Grade Girls

Coach - Chris Fleegle

Avery Burchfield

Emma Skelley

Kaylee Smith

Becca Dull

Bella Burke

Jordyn Kinsy

Gina Gaye

Josie Snyder

Riley Snyder

Sami Toki

Halee Robinson

10th Grade Girls

Coach - Kristi Kaack

Reagan McClurkin

Sophia Warner

Leah Homan

Kacie Krider

Anna Ward

Tessa O'Keefe

Daniela Scipioni

Maria Weakland

Brooklynn Rupert

11th Grade Girls

Coach - Keith Saleme

Jaydyn Shuke

Lora Davis

Megan Hartman

Sophie Snyder

Blaize Kilmartin

Hannah Saleme

Jenna Mock

Alycia Zayachak

Cassandra Macchia

Please reload

All Day Hoops AAU Sponsors

ALL DAY
HOOPS
all day hops altoona pa basketball camp

(814)-381-6265    |     ryan@alldayhoops.com​

 

The Summit Tennis & Athletic Club

2900 Plank Road

Altoona, Pa 16602

Copyright All Day Hoops LLC 

  • all day hoops facebook
  • Twitter - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle